Web Twitter Facebook Instagram WhatsApp Email Compass Tag Previous Next Up Multiple Removed RSS Directions Back Loading
Alias
Mats

Mats was a local graffiti artist who used the Mstar tag. He was part of the Tuff Creative Minds (TCM) graffiti crew. He died towards the end of 2019.

Key

  • Artwork no longer exists